Založit novou webovou stránku nebo e-shopChci nový web

Výsledky

 

Wintercup Skupina do1600 ccm 30.1.2010

Poř. Jméno 1. Čas 2. Čas 3. Čas 4. Čas Celkem
1 Petr Čada 02:34,64 02:56,64 02:38,27 02:33,65 07:46,56
2 Tomáš Lehmann 02:36,91 02:41,00 02:35,53 02:35,31 07:47,75
3 David Tarcsi 02:38,27 02:39,00 02:35,74 02:33,90 07:47,91
4 Petr Šilhánek 02:59,47 02:38,46 02:33,70 02:36,15 07:48,31
5 Tomáš Rejžek 02:34,67 02:44,66 02:37,97 02:44,46 07:57,10
6 Martin Vajchart 02:45,42 02:41,20 02:46,16 02:44,87 08:11,49
7 Roman Přibáň 02:56,87 02:41,00 02:58,97 02:41,58 08:19,45
8 Jan Přibáň 02:54,80 02:49,49 02:38,17 - 08:22,46
9 Břetislav Šindelář 03:05,90 02:54,58 - 02:48,34 08:48,82
10 Martin Stránský 03:02,59 - 03:00,73 02:57,55 09:00,87
11 Martin Ibehej - 03:02,50 04:03,57 02:52,79 09:58,86
- Jan Greiner 02:52,06 03:07,53 - - -

Wintercup Skupina do1600 ccm 16.1.2010

Poř. Jméno 1. Čas 2. Čas 3. Čas 4. Čas Celkem
1 Petr Šilhánek 02:13,66 02:07,16 02:06,00 02:05,70 06:18,86
2 Otto Čada 02:14,47 02:10,02 02:08,24 02:05,60 06:23,86
3 Petr Čada 02:17,02 02:12,80 02:10,64 02:06,02 06:29,46
4 Tomáš Rejžek 02:15,83 - 02:09,53 02:08,01 06:33,37
5 Tomáš Lehmann 02:17,10 02:15,06 02:08,88 02:12,21 06:36,15
6 Jakob Kawalek 02:16,16 02:14,08 02:11,82 02:10,58 06:36,48
7 David Tarcsi 02:20,13 02:17,97 02:10,61 02:10,99 06:39,57
8 Martin Vajchart 02:17,70 02:19,59 02:12,23 02:15,03 06:44,96
9 Daniel Paroubek 02:35,00 02:18,56 02:18,00 02:18,72 06:55,28
10 Michal Vostárek 02:26,70 02:21,00 02:19,56 02:15,16 06:55,72
11 Martin Ibehej 02:47,55 02:42,11 02:38,82 02:35,79 07:56,72
- Švejda Jiří 02:33,54 02:30,41 - - -
- Tomáš Hrdlička 02:33,24 02:31,20 - - -

 

AMK Domažlice 2009

Poř. St.č. Jméno 10.5. 24.5. 6.6. 21.6. 19.7. 9.8. 15.8. 20.9. 4.10. 10.10. celkem
1 0111 Kašpírek Filip   7,5 8,5 20,0 10,0 20,0 17,0 12,0 11,0 10,0 116,0
2 015 Čáp Radoslav 10,0 8,5 10,0 0,0   15,0 15,0 20,0 20,0 15,0 113,5
3 077 Honzík Marek 8,5 6,5 7,5 17,0 8,5 12,0 13,0 15,0 17,0 11,0 108,5
4 012 Připáň Roman       12,0 6,5   10,0 13,0 15,0 13,0 69,5
5 04 Šula Jiří             11,0 17,0 13,0 12,0 53,0
6 011 Krob Jiří   10,0         20,0     17,0 47,0
7 0181 Baltzer Jens     6,5 15,0 7,5 13,0     0,0   42,0
8 017 Forman Filip           17,0 12,0   12,0   41,0
9 046 Čada Petr 7,5           9,0     20,0 36,5
10 608 Huber Georg 0,0     13,0             13,0
                           
                             
                             
                             
                             

Mobilsalon České Budějovice 5.4.2009

Pořadí divize 2

1. Matějka Jiří               Škoda Favorit

2. Breicha Dušan        Suzuki Swift

3. Klíma René             Honda Civic

 .

12. Fadrný František   Lada VFTS

13. Čada Petr               Honda Civic

.

28. Macek Jaroslav    Škoda Felicia

První Přešťovická Motanice 28.3.2009

1. Matějka Jiří                           A2

2. Celjak Ivo                               A3

3. Čada Otto                             A2

.

10. Šindelář Břetislav jun.     A1 jun.

11. Kacerovský Dušan           A3

12. Čada Petr                         A2 jun.

 .

27. Štípek Václav                   A2 jun.

28. Krejčí David                     A2 jun.

.

34. Kolářík Tomáš                 A1 jun.

Skupina Junior (2008)

 

Poř.

St.číslo

Jméno

11.5.

18.5.

8.6.

22.6.

20.7.

3.8.

9.8.

24.8.

14.9.

20.9.

body

1

034

LEVÝ Martin

8,5

10,0

10,0

17,0

8,5

7,5

15,0

7,5

x

6,5

90,5

2

046

ČADA Petr

7,5

x

7,5

20,0

x

8,5

17,0

10,0

7,5

8,5

86,5

3

010

LEŠÁK Richard

x

8,5

8,5

15,0

7,5

x

20,0

x

x

x

59,5

4

015

ČÁP Rostislav

x

x

x

x

10,0

10,0

13,0

8,5

8,5

7,5

57,5

5

011

KROB Jiří

10,0

x

x

x

x

x

0,0

x

x

10,0

20,0

6

04

TRÁVNÍČEK Jan

x

x

x

13,0

x

x

x

x

x

x

13,0

7

720

MÜHLEIS Tobias

x

x

x

x

x

x

x

x

10,0

x

10,0

8

017

FORMAN Filip

x

x

x

0,0

6,5

x

x

x

x

x

6,5

 

 

 
TOPlist